home
current auction 3rd and 4th May 2024
favourites (1)
retrospective
after-sales
--previous catalogues--
2016/1
2016/2
2017/1
2018/1
2018/2
2019/1
2019/2
2020/1
2021/1
2021/2
2022/1
2022/2
2023/1
2023/2
favourites
delete favourites
back to catalogue
635
Imari-Schale mit vergoldeter Bronzemontierung
18./19. Jhdt.
Schale mit Haarriss. H 25 cm, Ø 30 cm.
150 EUR
details
delete in favourites