• home
  • favourites (2)
  • retrospective

favourites

delete favourites back to catalogue

1074

Reiseikone Russland, Ende 19. Jhdt. und früher
Goldfassung 750-Gold. Beidseitig geschnitzt. Mammut. H 7,2 cm, B 3,2 cm.

1000 EUR

  • details
  • delete in favourites

803

Deutsche Schule 19. Jhdt.
In Gedanken.
Signiert: L. Richter. Öl/Lwd., 16 x 13,5 cm.

100 EUR

  • details
  • delete in favourites
Copyright © 2025 Steinbüchel Nachf. GmbH |  contact  |  imprint  |  privacy policy  |  approach  |  download offer form (PDF)  |  public sale-conditions  |  drucken